Leisi Neljap鋏vak

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks, Jaen Ots
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60]
[N种R] [R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]

N种R Rada (1): 4 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29098 Kauri Aulik               SOK        00:03:10
 2. 29089 Karla Vohu                SOK        00:03:15 +00:05
 3. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK        00:03:27 +00:17
 4. 29104 Lauri Reiman              SOK        00:03:28 +00:18
 4. 29092 Romet Humal               SOK        00:03:28 +00:18
 6. 29105 Oliver M鋑i               SOK        00:03:38 +00:28
 7. 29093 課ne-Mari Viherpuu        SOK        00:03:44 +00:34
 8. 29099 K鋎i Aulik                SOK        00:03:45 +00:35
 9. 29087 Ignete Vanem              SOK        00:03:46 +00:36
10. 29023 Helena Aus                SOK        00:03:51 +00:41
11. 29022 Kertu L鮤mus              SOK        00:03:54 +00:44
12. 29090 Adeele Kane               SOK        00:03:56 +00:46
13. 29076 Aleksander 躪skask        SOK        00:04:25 +01:15
14. 29069 Janete Kallas             SOK        00:04:27 +01:17
15. 29080 Mia Humal                 SOK        00:04:33 +01:23
16. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:04:39 +01:29
17. 29063 Karin Labo                SOK        00:04:54 +01:44
18. 29028 Amelia Kanem鋑i           SOK        00:05:21 +02:11
19. 29081 Grete-Liis Mehik          SOK        00:05:22 +02:12
19. 29027 Kaisi Kane                SOK        00:05:22 +02:12
21. 29096 Karttu Kane               SOK        00:05:29 +02:19
22. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:07:53 +04:43
23. 29136 P鋜tel Vichmann           SOK        00:18:45 +15:35
M18 Rada (2): 27 KP 8100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29142 Kennar Kahju              SOK        01:24:57
 2. 29143 Raigo Lorius              SOK        01:25:35 +00:38
M21 Rada (2): 27 KP 8100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13746 Taavi Tuisk               PKHK       00:52:23
 2. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK        00:52:44 +00:21
 3. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa  00:55:15 +02:52
 4. 29141 Kuno Kongas               SOK        01:01:28 +09:05
 5. 29135 Marko Leiman              SOK        01:17:06 +24:43
M40 Rada (2): 27 KP 8100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:46:28
 2.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:50:10 +03:42
 3.   531 Mirek King                SOK        01:07:58 +21:30
 4. 28799 Tanel M鋑i                SOK        01:16:09 +29:41
N21 Rada (3): 20 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               Kaitsev鋑i 00:47:46
 2.  4022 Kai Kasev鋖i              SOK        00:51:11 +03:25
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:52:09 +04:23
 4.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        00:54:29 +06:43
 5. 29015 Tuuli S鲻t                SOK        01:19:04 +31:18
 6. 29014 Maile Valt                SOK        01:19:09 +31:23
 7. 29013 Mare Lest                 SOK        01:19:13 +31:27
N40 Rada (3): 20 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK        00:50:00
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:58:06 +08:06
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:03:48 +13:48
M50 Rada (3): 20 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:09:15
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29121 Saamuel Ermann            SOK        00:24:46
 2. 29120 Kevin Humal               SOK        00:25:36 +00:50
 3. 29122 Rain Kullam鋏             SOK        00:26:55 +02:09
 4. 29123 Oskar Mathias Kallas      SOK        00:28:02 +03:16
 5. 29125 Egert Humal               SOK        00:35:36 +10:50
 6. 29126 Rainer Simon              SOK        00:35:46 +11:00
 7. 29113 Vaido Pa                SOK        00:36:21 +11:35
 8. 29128 Ingmar Vanem              SOK        00:42:03 +17:17
 9. 29127 Tammo Metsamaa            SOK        00:43:12 +18:26
10. 29134 Artjom Treumov            SOK        00:49:00 +24:14
11. 29117 Ahti Ansper               SOK        00:51:20 +26:34
M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:24:26
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:38:13 +13:47
M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:33:58
 2. 28518 V鋓no Vaha                SOK        00:47:44 +13:46
N14 Rada (4): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:33:53
 2. 29129 Hannaly 誹naid            SOK        00:39:34 +05:41
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 K黮li Mr                SOK        00:36:42
 2. 29003 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:39:37 +02:55
 3. 13671 Urve Kasev鋖i             SOK        00:39:39 +02:57
 4.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:41:33 +04:51
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29020 躭lari Kaasik             SOK        00:12:13
 2. 29021 Kert-Kristjan Rahu        SOK        00:12:14 +00:01
 3. 29035 Karl Aarn                 SOK        00:13:43 +01:30
 4. 29053 Jarmo J鮧si               SOK        00:16:31 +04:18
 4. 29054 Artur Hiov鋓n             SOK        00:16:31 +04:18
 6. 29024 Arkos Raian King          SOK        00:17:04 +04:51
 7. 29025 Rasmus Laisaar            SOK        00:17:05 +04:52
 8. 29026 Karel Pagil               SOK        00:18:05 +05:52
 9. 29040 Sergo Ermann              SOK        00:21:14 +09:01
10. 29034 Kristofer Rand            SOK        00:22:08 +09:55
11. 29049 Reijo Rattur              SOK        00:25:11 +12:58
12. 29047 T鮪is Rozenkron           SOK        00:25:33 +13:20
13. 29045 Martin Jalakas            SOK        00:26:16 +14:03
14. 29052 Steven Humal              SOK        00:27:33 +15:20
15. 29043 Kuldur Lehtmaa            SOK        00:28:44 +16:31
16. 29042 Kristo Kask               SOK        00:29:02 +16:49
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28794 Martin M鋑i               SOK        00:12:51
 2. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK        00:13:05 +00:14
 3. 29066 Madis Reinfeldt           SOK        00:14:18 +01:27
 4. 29072 Robert Simon              SOK        00:15:48 +02:57
 5. 29094 Morten Kosk               SOK        00:15:54 +03:03
 6. 29100 Siimon Ermann             SOK        00:16:13 +03:22
 7. 29067 Markus P鮨lu滗r           SOK        00:18:09 +05:18
 8. 29071 Raigo Altm鋏              SOK        00:22:39 +09:48
 9. 29065 Albert Pilv               SOK        00:23:59 +11:08
10. 29059 Imre-Maidu Pa           SOK        00:24:20 +11:29
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29030 Heidi Kull                SOK        00:13:13
 1. 29029 Liisa V鮯u                SOK        00:13:13 +00:00
 3. 29031 Karolin J鮧si             SOK        00:13:57 +00:44
 4. 29039 Sandra Kaju               SOK        00:14:44 +01:31
 5. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:14:45 +01:32
 6. 29038 Lee Humal                 SOK        00:14:50 +01:37
 7. 29044 Keiko Kosk                SOK        00:26:12 +12:59
 8. 29048 Eliise Aus                SOK        00:27:33 +14:20
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29077 Hanna-Rebeka Metsamaa     SOK        00:10:31
 2. 28526 Lauraly Trei              SOK        00:10:52 +00:21
 3. 29079 Ingrit Kull               SOK        00:11:10 +00:39
 4. 28969 Marilyn Lempu             SOK        00:11:53 +01:22
 5. 29061 Emma Erin Meri            SOK        00:13:24 +02:53
 6. 28524 Luise M鋑i                SOK        00:13:58 +03:27
 7. 29055 Sirelin Ermann            SOK        00:14:03 +03:32
 7. 29060 Ella Lea Hughes           SOK        00:14:03 +03:32
 9. 28793 Kristina Rand             SOK        00:14:14 +03:43
10. 29078 Krista Kaljum鋏           SOK        00:15:02 +04:31
11. 29082 Emma Kaarde               SOK        00:16:10 +05:39
12. 29088 Nora-Liisa Viherpuu       SOK        00:16:11 +05:40
13. 29103 Maire Ansper              SOK        00:17:06 +06:35
14. 29056 Karoli 誹n                SOK        00:17:34 +07:03
15. 29109 Reedu Rosenfeld           SOK        00:17:36 +07:05
16. 29068 Iris K黷t                 SOK        00:18:13 +07:42
17. 29074 Liselle Lempu             SOK        00:18:51 +08:20
18. 29097 Eliise Vohu               SOK        00:18:59 +08:28
18. 29091 Christelle-Maria Tamm     SOK        00:18:59 +08:28
20. 29139 Getter Lukner             SOK        00:24:18 +13:47
VABA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   766 J黵i Linde                SOK        00:52:27 26p
 2. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:03:29 20p
 3. 28764 Kert Tartes               SOK        01:13:11 20p
 3. 28779 Mariann Tartes            SOK        01:13:11 20p
 3. 28763 Rasmus Laan               SOK        01:13:11 20p
 6. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK        01:16:11 20p
 6. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK        01:16:11 20p
 8. 29123 Oskar Mathias Kallas      SOK        01:04:58 19p
 9. 28525 Inga P鮨lu滗r             SOK        00:41:05 15p
10. 29130 Aleks S黮d                SOK        00:43:36 13p
11. 29118 Laura Altm鋏              SOK        00:51:54 13p
12. 29018 Kerli P鮨lu滗r            SOK        00:53:19 13p
13. 29124 M鋜t Martinson            SOK        00:31:59 12p
14. 29119 Anna-Liisa Rattur         SOK        00:53:02 12p
15. 28523 Rael M鋘niste             SOK        00:37:27 11p
16. 29131 Egle Sepp                 SOK        00:41:40 9p
17. 29133 Karmen Ansper             SOK        00:41:49 9p
18. 29132 Andra Kallas              SOK        00:42:05 9p
19. 29138 Emiilia 読spuu            SOK        00:54:24 8p
20. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK        00:13:08 7p
21.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:15:05 7p
22. 28797 Markus-Erik Lempu         SOK        00:21:15 7p
22. 29036 Markus Stamm              SOK        00:21:15 7p
24. 29116 Diana Auu                 SOK        00:43:27 7p
25. 29115 Marjanne Kupits           SOK        00:43:58 7p
26. 29073 Erik P鮨lu滗r             SOK        00:13:06 6p
27. 29033 Mirko Antti Vikat         SOK        00:17:14 6p
28. 29032 Karl-Martti Leemet        SOK        00:17:17 6p
29. 29051 Aleks Aardam              SOK        00:17:53 4p
30. 29050 Jesse Laisaar             SOK        00:18:06 4p
31. 29046 Emlili Pilv               SOK        00:18:09 4p
32. 29110 Grethel Lehtmaa           SOK        00:18:53 4p
33. 29102 Marten Tabri              SOK        00:03:21 3p
34. 29085 Rein Martinson            SOK        00:03:49 3p
35. 29083 Lisette M鋑i              SOK        00:03:52 3p
36. 29095 Kai-Ketriin Rahu          SOK        00:03:55 3p
37. 29084 Neleliis Roomere          SOK        00:04:01 3p
38. 29057 Heily H鋜ma               SOK        00:04:28 3p
39. 29058 Kadi Valt                 SOK        00:04:54 3p
39. 29064 Saskia Erin-Uussaar       SOK        00:04:54 3p
41. 29070 Riko Humal                SOK        00:05:26 3p
42. 29108 Anette Auu                SOK        00:05:29 3p
43. 29017 Greete H鋜ma              SOK        00:05:36 3p
44. 29075 Kaisa Auu                 SOK        00:05:40 3p
#1 Rada (N种R): 4 KP 500m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29098 Kauri Aulik               SOK       N种R     00:03:10
 2. 29089 Karla Vohu                SOK       N种R     00:03:15 +00:05
 3. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK       N种R     00:03:27 +00:17
 4. 29104 Lauri Reiman              SOK       N种R     00:03:28 +00:18
 4. 29092 Romet Humal               SOK       N种R     00:03:28 +00:18
 6. 29105 Oliver M鋑i               SOK       N种R     00:03:38 +00:28
 7. 29093 課ne-Mari Viherpuu        SOK       N种R     00:03:44 +00:34
 8. 29099 K鋎i Aulik                SOK       N种R     00:03:45 +00:35
 9. 29087 Ignete Vanem              SOK       N种R     00:03:46 +00:36
10. 29023 Helena Aus                SOK       N种R     00:03:51 +00:41
11. 29022 Kertu L鮤mus              SOK       N种R     00:03:54 +00:44
12. 29090 Adeele Kane               SOK       N种R     00:03:56 +00:46
13. 29076 Aleksander 躪skask        SOK       N种R     00:04:25 +01:15
14. 29069 Janete Kallas             SOK       N种R     00:04:27 +01:17
15. 29080 Mia Humal                 SOK       N种R     00:04:33 +01:23
16. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK       N种R     00:04:39 +01:29
17. 29063 Karin Labo                SOK       N种R     00:04:54 +01:44
18. 29028 Amelia Kanem鋑i           SOK       N种R     00:05:21 +02:11
19. 29081 Grete-Liis Mehik          SOK       N种R     00:05:22 +02:12
19. 29027 Kaisi Kane                SOK       N种R     00:05:22 +02:12
21. 29096 Karttu Kane               SOK       N种R     00:05:29 +02:19
22. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK       N种R     00:07:53 +04:43
23. 29136 P鋜tel Vichmann           SOK       N种R     00:18:45 +15:35
#2 Rada (R1,M18,M21,M40): 27 KP 8100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK       M40      00:46:28
 2.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK       M40      00:50:10 +03:42
 3. 13746 Taavi Tuisk               PKHK      M21      00:52:23 +05:55
 4. 25478 Jaen Ots                  SOK       M21      00:52:44 +06:16
 5. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa 躆21      00:55:15 +08:47
 6. 29141 Kuno Kongas               SOK       M21      01:01:28 +15:00
 7.   531 Mirek King                SOK       M40      01:07:58 +21:30
 8. 28799 Tanel M鋑i                SOK       M40      01:16:09 +29:41
 9. 29135 Marko Leiman              SOK       M21      01:17:06 +30:38
10. 29142 Kennar Kahju              SOK       M18      01:24:57 +38:29
11. 29143 Raigo Lorius              SOK       M18      01:25:35 +39:07
#3 Rada (R2,M16,N18,N21,N40,M50): 20 KP 5400m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               Kaitsev鋑iN21      00:47:46
 2. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK       N40      00:50:00 +02:14
 3.  4022 Kai Kasev鋖i              SOK       N21      00:51:11 +03:25
 4. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N21      00:52:09 +04:23
 5.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK       N21      00:54:29 +06:43
 6. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK       N40      00:58:06 +10:20
 7. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK       N40      01:03:48 +16:02
 8. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK       M50      01:09:15 +21:29
 9. 29015 Tuuli S鲻t                SOK       N21      01:19:04 +31:18
10. 29014 Maile Valt                SOK       N21      01:19:09 +31:23
11. 29013 Mare Lest                 SOK       N21      01:19:13 +31:27
#4 Rada (R3,M14,M60,M70,N14,N16,N50,N60): 13 KP 3100m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK       M60      00:24:26
 2. 29121 Saamuel Ermann            SOK       M14      00:24:46 +00:20
 3. 29120 Kevin Humal               SOK       M14      00:25:36 +01:10
 4. 29122 Rain Kullam鋏             SOK       M14      00:26:55 +02:29
 5. 29123 Oskar Mathias Kallas      SOK       M14      00:28:02 +03:36
 6. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK       N14      00:33:53 +09:27
 7.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK       M70      00:33:58 +09:32
 8. 29125 Egert Humal               SOK       M14      00:35:36 +11:10
 9. 29126 Rainer Simon              SOK       M14      00:35:46 +11:20
10. 29113 Vaido Pa                SOK       M14      00:36:21 +11:55
11.  3242 K黮li Mr                SOK       N60      00:36:42 +12:16
12.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS        M60      00:38:13 +13:47
13. 29129 Hannaly 誹naid            SOK       N14      00:39:34 +15:08
14. 29003 Inge Aru                  SOK       N60      00:39:37 +15:11
15. 13671 Urve Kasev鋖i             SOK       N60      00:39:39 +15:13
16.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK       N60      00:41:33 +17:07
17. 29128 Ingmar Vanem              SOK       M14      00:42:03 +17:37
18. 29127 Tammo Metsamaa            SOK       M14      00:43:12 +18:46
19. 28518 V鋓no Vaha                SOK       M70      00:47:44 +23:18
20. 29134 Artjom Treumov            SOK       M14      00:49:00 +24:34
21. 29117 Ahti Ansper               SOK       M14      00:51:20 +26:54
#5 Rada (R4,M10,M12,N10,N12): 7 KP 1200m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29077 Hanna-Rebeka Metsamaa     SOK       N12      00:10:31
 2. 28526 Lauraly Trei              SOK       N12      00:10:52 +00:21
 3. 29079 Ingrit Kull               SOK       N12      00:11:10 +00:39
 4. 28969 Marilyn Lempu             SOK       N12      00:11:53 +01:22
 5. 29020 躭lari Kaasik             SOK       M10      00:12:13 +01:42
 6. 29021 Kert-Kristjan Rahu        SOK       M10      00:12:14 +01:43
 7. 28794 Martin M鋑i               SOK       M12      00:12:51 +02:20
 8. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK       M12      00:13:05 +02:34
 9. 29030 Heidi Kull                SOK       N10      00:13:13 +02:42
 9. 29029 Liisa V鮯u                SOK       N10      00:13:13 +02:42
11. 29061 Emma Erin Meri            SOK       N12      00:13:24 +02:53
12. 29035 Karl Aarn                 SOK       M10      00:13:43 +03:12
13. 29031 Karolin J鮧si             SOK       N10      00:13:57 +03:26
14. 28524 Luise M鋑i                SOK       N12      00:13:58 +03:27
15. 29055 Sirelin Ermann            SOK       N12      00:14:03 +03:32
15. 29060 Ella Lea Hughes           SOK       N12      00:14:03 +03:32
17. 28793 Kristina Rand             SOK       N12      00:14:14 +03:43
18. 29066 Madis Reinfeldt           SOK       M12      00:14:18 +03:47
19. 29039 Sandra Kaju               SOK       N10      00:14:44 +04:13
20. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK       N10      00:14:45 +04:14
21. 29038 Lee Humal                 SOK       N10      00:14:50 +04:19
22. 29078 Krista Kaljum鋏           SOK       N12      00:15:02 +04:31
23. 29072 Robert Simon              SOK       M12      00:15:48 +05:17
24. 29094 Morten Kosk               SOK       M12      00:15:54 +05:23
25. 29082 Emma Kaarde               SOK       N12      00:16:10 +05:39
26. 29088 Nora-Liisa Viherpuu       SOK       N12      00:16:11 +05:40
27. 29100 Siimon Ermann             SOK       M12      00:16:13 +05:42
28. 29054 Artur Hiov鋓n             SOK       M10      00:16:31 +06:00
28. 29053 Jarmo J鮧si               SOK       M10      00:16:31 +06:00
30. 29024 Arkos Raian King          SOK       M10      00:17:04 +06:33
31. 29025 Rasmus Laisaar            SOK       M10      00:17:05 +06:34
32. 29103 Maire Ansper              SOK       N12      00:17:06 +06:35
33. 29056 Karoli 誹n                SOK       N12      00:17:34 +07:03
34. 29109 Reedu Rosenfeld           SOK       N12      00:17:36 +07:05
35. 29026 Karel Pagil               SOK       M10      00:18:05 +07:34
36. 29067 Markus P鮨lu滗r           SOK       M12      00:18:09 +07:38
37. 29068 Iris K黷t                 SOK       N12      00:18:13 +07:42
38. 29074 Liselle Lempu             SOK       N12      00:18:51 +08:20
39. 29091 Christelle-Maria Tamm     SOK       N12      00:18:59 +08:28
39. 29097 Eliise Vohu               SOK       N12      00:18:59 +08:28
41. 29040 Sergo Ermann              SOK       M10      00:21:14 +10:43
42. 29034 Kristofer Rand            SOK       M10      00:22:08 +11:37
43. 29071 Raigo Altm鋏              SOK       M12      00:22:39 +12:08
44. 29065 Albert Pilv               SOK       M12      00:23:59 +13:28
45. 29139 Getter Lukner             SOK       N12      00:24:18 +13:47
46. 29059 Imre-Maidu Pa           SOK       M12      00:24:20 +13:49
47. 29049 Reijo Rattur              SOK       M10      00:25:11 +14:40
48. 29047 T鮪is Rozenkron           SOK       M10      00:25:33 +15:02
49. 29044 Keiko Kosk                SOK       N10      00:26:12 +15:41
50. 29045 Martin Jalakas            SOK       M10      00:26:16 +15:45
51. 29052 Steven Humal              SOK       M10      00:27:33 +17:02
51. 29048 Eliise Aus                SOK       N10      00:27:33 +17:02
53. 29043 Kuldur Lehtmaa            SOK       M10      00:28:44 +18:13
54. 29042 Kristo Kask               SOK       M10      00:29:02 +18:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2018 23:21:11 Saaremaa OK